emailVolg MotorRacingblog op FacebookVolg MotorRacingblog op Twitter

 

Japanse Formule 3

Kalender

DatumRaceWinnaar
18 aprilJapan (#1)
Suzuka
Mitsunori Takaboshi
B-MAX Racing Team with NDDP
19 aprilJapan (#2)
Suzuka
Nick Cassidy
Petronas Team TOM's
9 meiJapan (#3)
Motegi
Nick Cassidy
Petronas Team TOM's
10 meiJapan (#4)
Motegi
Kenta Yamashita
Petronas Team TOM's
10 meiJapan (#5)
Motegi
Kenta Yamashita
Petronas Team TOM's
23 meiJapan (#6)
Okayama
Nick Cassidy
Petronas Team TOM's
24 meiJapan (#7)
Okayama
Kenta Yamashita
Petronas Team TOM's
6 juniJapan (#8)
Fuji
Kenta Yamashita
Petronas Team TOM's
7 juniJapan (#9)
Fuji
Nick Cassidy
Petronas Team TOM's
27 juniJapan (#10)
Okayama
Mitsunori Takaboshi
B-MAX Racing Team with NDDP
28 juniJapan (#11)
Okayama
Mitsunori Takaboshi
B-MAX Racing Team with NDDP
18 juliJapan (#12)
Fuji
19 juliJapan (#13)
Fuji
22 augustusJapan (#14)
Motegi
23 augustusJapan (#15)
Motegi
17 oktoberJapan (#16)
SUGO
18 oktoberJapan (#17)
SUGO
Startlijst
TeamAutoKlasseCoureurRaces
Toda RacingDallara - Toda
Yokohama
Championship2. Keishi Ishikawa
Japan
1-11
Exedy Racing TeamDallara F307 - Toyota
Yokohama
National3. Ai Miura
Japan
1-11
Hanashima RacingDallara F306 - Toyota
Yokohama
National5. Alex Yang
China
1-11
Dallara F312 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship28. Tairoku Yamaguchi
Japan
1-11
HFDP RacingDallara F312 - Mugen-Honda
Yokohama
Championship7. Nirei Fukuzumi
Japan
1-11
Dallara F312 - Mugen-Honda
Yokohama
Championship8. Tsubasa Takahashi
Japan
1-11
RSS with B-Max Racing TeamDallara F313 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship13. Motoyoshi Yoshida
Japan
1-11
FSC MotorsportDallara F307 - Toyota
Yokohama
National18. Guillaume Cunnington
Frankrijk
1-7
KCMGDallara F313 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship19. Struan Moore
Engeland
1-11
B-Max Racing Team with NDDPDallara F312 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship22. Lucas Ordóñez
Spanje
1-7, 10-11
Dallara F312 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship22. Daiki Sasaki
Japan
8-9
Dallara F315 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship23. Mitsunori Takaboshi
Japan
1-11
B-Max Racing TeamDallara F308 - Toyota
Yokohama
National30. Dragon
Japan
1-11
Petronas Team TOM'sDallara F312 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship36. Kenta Yamashita
Japan
1-11
Dallara F314 - Toyota
Yokohama
Championship37. Nick Cassidy
Nieuw-Zeeland
1-11
Keeper Team TOM'sDallara F306 - Toyota
Yokohama
National38. Ryo Ogawa
Japan
1-11
CMSDallara F306 - Toyota
Yokohama
National77. Masara Miura
Japan
1-11

Share with your friends








Submit