emailVolg MotorRacingblog op FacebookVolg MotorRacingblog op Twitter

 

French F4 Championship

Kalender

DatumRaceWinnaar
18 aprilFrankrijk (#1)
Lédenon
Giuliano Alesi
18 aprilFrankrijk (#2)
Lédenon
Sacha Fenestraz
19 aprilFrankrijk (#3)
Lédenon
Giuliano Alesi
2 meiFrankrijk (#4)
Le Mans
Alexey Korneev
2 meiFrankrijk (#5)
Le Mans
Julien Darras
3 meiFrankrijk (#6)
Le Mans
Valentin Moineault
16 meiFrankrijk (#7)
Pau
Sacha Fenestraz
16 meiFrankrijk (#8)
Pau
Sacha Fenestraz
17 meiFrankrijk (#9)
Pau
Sacha Fenestraz
13 juniHongarije (#10)
Hungaroring
Valentin Moineault
13 juniHongarije (#11)
Hungaroring
Gabriel Aubry
14 juniHongarije (#12)
Hungaroring
Valentin Moineault
29 augustusFrankrijk (#13)
Magny-Cours
29 augustusFrankrijk (#14)
Magny-Cours
30 augustusFrankrijk (#15)
Magny-Cours
26 septemberSpanje (#16)
Navarra
26 septemberSpanje (#17)
Navarra
27 septemberSpanje (#18)
Navarra
24 oktoberFrankrijk (#19)
Paul Ricard
24 oktoberFrankrijk (#20)
Paul Ricard
25 oktoberFrankrijk (#21)
Paul Ricard
Startlijst
AutoCoureurRaces
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
1. Julien Darras
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
2. Théophile Senegas
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
3. Nikita Troickiy
Rusland
1-6
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
4. Yifei Ye
China
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
5. Julien Andlauer
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
6. Louis Gachot
Engeland
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
7. Valentin Moineault
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
8. Gabriel Aubry
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
9. Reuben Kressner
Zweden
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
10. Michael Benyahia
VS
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
11. Sacha Fenestraz
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
12. Anthoine Hubert
Frankrijk
1-3
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
13. Kamil Laliberté
Canada
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
14. Simo Laaksonen
Finland
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
15. Axel Matus
Mexico
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
16. Hugo Sugnot-Darniche
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
17. Nerses Isaakyan
Rusland
1-6
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
18. Malo Olivier
Frankrijk
7-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
19. José Sierra
Mexico
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
20. Malo Olivier
Frankrijk
4-6
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
21. Alexey Korneev
Rusland
1-6
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
25. Jim Pla
Frankrijk
4-6
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
27. Giuliano Alesi
Frankrijk
1-9
Formula Academy - Renault
Michelin
28. Malo Olivier
Frankrijk
1-3

Share with your friends








Submit